XII Trofeo de Primavera

Inicio   »   XII Trofeo de Primavera   »   Prebenjamín Escolar

Prebenjamín Escolar

28 mayo 2022

GimnastaClub
1 Alicia Fernandez García Club Akros Club Akros 10.00 0.00 9.60 9.20 28.80
2 Martina Astorga LachicaClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 10.70 0.00 8.40 9.30 28.40
3 Nazaret Hinojosa EgeaClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 10.60 0.00 8.40 9.30 28.30
4 Carolina Pacheco CarrascoClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 10.90 0.00 8.10 8.60 27.60
5 Inmaculada HuertasClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 9.80 0.00 8.20 8.70 26.70
6 Manuela Mauriño Morillo Club Akros Club Akros 10.15 0.00 8.00 8.50 26.65
7 Inés De Augusto CarmonaFuentequintillos Fuentequintillos 10.40 0.00 7.30 8.90 26.60
8 Alba Gata Ortiz Alcosa Alcosa 10.30 0.00 8.00 8.00 26.30
9 Natalia Delgado CedeñoAljarafe 1 Aljarafe 1 10.30 0.00 8.00 7.90 26.20
10 Marina González Tenor Alcosa Alcosa 10.30 0.00 7.10 8.70 26.10
11 Lucía Pineda SánchezClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 9.70 0.00 7.40 9.00 26.10
12 Carmen Ponce MorillasClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 9.80 0.00 7.00 9.10 25.90
13 Jimena Gil MoreroClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 9.50 0.00 7.00 9.40 25.90
14 Olivia Capri Corrochano Fuentequintillos Fuentequintillos 10.50 0.00 7.90 7.40 25.80
15 Victoria Escudereo Viera Club Akros Club Akros 9.10 0.00 7.70 8.90 25.70
16 Alejandra Alvarez ServianPalomares Palomares 10.00 0.00 7.40 8.20 25.60
17 Martina Muñiz Ruiz Club Akros Club Akros 10.10 0.00 7.70 7.70 25.50
18 María Botella ChicanoClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 9.30 0.00 7.20 8.90 25.40
19 Noa NogueiraOlimpica Onubense Olimpica Onubense 8.40 0.00 8.90 8.10 25.40
20 Alba Querino Antequera Alcosa Alcosa 9.80 0.00 6.80 8.60 25.20
21 Claudia Vázquez Alcosa Alcosa 10.00 0.00 6.60 8.50 25.10
22 Marta Pelayo GarciaAlcosa Alcosa 10.10 0.00 6.60 8.30 25.00
23 Sofía Ruiz Rus Fuentequintillos Fuentequintillos 9.50 0.00 6.80 8.60 24.90
24 Lara Rengel FernandezAljarafe 2 Aljarafe 2 9.80 0.00 7.40 7.60 24.80
25 Alba Cañete PérezClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 10.40 0.00 6.90 7.40 24.70
26 Berta Jaldon Maraver Club Akros Club Akros 8.80 0.00 7.90 7.90 24.60
27 Carmen Vazquez RinconOlimpica Onubense Olimpica Onubense 9.10 0.00 8.20 7.20 24.50
28 Jimena Pineda CanteroClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 10.00 0.00 6.10 8.40 24.50
29 Elena Rodriguez JiménezClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 9.20 0.00 6.70 8.60 24.50
30 Saray Vico FernándezClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 9.45 0.00 6.80 7.80 24.05
31 Rocio Gentil Nevado Alcosa Alcosa 9.50 0.00 6.40 7.90 23.80
32 Leila MohamedAlcosa Alcosa 9.90 0.00 6.00 7.90 23.80
33 Paula Mejías Humanes Alcosa Alcosa 9.10 0.00 6.00 8.20 23.30
34 Paulina Castro Alvarado Club Akros Club Akros 9.55 0.00 7.60 6.00 23.15
35 Elena Romero Gómez Alcosa Alcosa 8.70 0.00 6.90 7.40 23.00
36 Andrea Burgueño JiménezClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 8.70 0.00 6.10 8.00 22.80
37 Lucía López TiradoPalomares Palomares 8.70 0.00 5.90 7.10 21.70
38 Claudia Robles Luque Alcosa Alcosa 8.40 0.00 5.80 7.20 21.40
39 Leire Alegria Parajo Alcosa Alcosa 9.20 0.00 4.70 7.10 21.00
40 Carla Camacho Vanesa Alcosa Alcosa 9.80 0.00 5.00 6.10 20.90
41 Celia Torres LuengoAljarafe 2 Aljarafe 2 8.50 0.00 5.50 6.80 20.80
42 Marina Robles Luque Alcosa Alcosa 8.10 0.00 6.00 6.60 20.70
43 María Campillos ChacónClub Lucentino Club Lucentino 9.10 0.00 3.90 7.70 20.70
44 Alma Crespo Galiano Fuentequintillos Fuentequintillos 9.30 0.00 4.10 7.00 20.40
45 Sofía Pulido DelgadoSan Pablo 1 San Pablo 1 9.00 0.00 0.00 8.50 17.50
46 Lola Rodríguez PedrajasSan Pablo 1 San Pablo 1 8.70 0.00 0.00 8.70 17.40
47 Carmen GarridoSan Pablo 2 San Pablo 2 8.50 0.00 0.00 8.90 17.40
48 Alba Piedra MenéndezSan Pablo 1 San Pablo 1 8.90 0.00 0.00 8.40 17.30
49 Noelia Moreno Ortega Alcosa Alcosa 10.30 0.00 6.70 0.00 17.00
50 Ariadna Moros MartínSan Pablo 1 San Pablo 1 9.10 0.00 0.00 7.20 16.30
51 Carla Dana GuzmánParaguas Paraguas 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.10 8.10
52 Laura Astacio JiménezParaguas Paraguas 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.10 8.10
53 Sofia Vide EscotoSan Pablo 1 San Pablo 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
54 Alexia Sánchez FernándezAljarafe 2 Aljarafe 2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
55 Carmen OfialdieguiAljarafe 2 Aljarafe 2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
56 Joy Campos MertonAljarafe 2 Aljarafe 2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
57 Alba García BermejoAljarafe 1 Aljarafe 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
58 Martina Ortíz ZamoraParaguas Paraguas 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
59 Ariadna Go?mez Damas Alcosa Alcosa 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
60 Macarena Ruiz Fernandez Club Akros Club Akros 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
61 Gema Del Amor Fernández Fuentequintillos Fuentequintillos 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
62 María Del Carmen Gómez Fuentequintillos Fuentequintillos 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
63 Leire Gómez Sánchez Fuentequintillos Fuentequintillos 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
64 Lola Morete Algeciras Fuentequintillos Fuentequintillos 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
65 Valentina Fernández Coleta Fuentequintillos Fuentequintillos 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00