Tercera Fase III Edición Liga Ibérica - Kids B

Jerez de la Frontera - 2019-04-13 09:00:00

Resultado Individual

GimnastaClub
1 Leire RodríguezOlesa Olesa 11.20 10.80 11.00 11.50 44.50
2 Carlota Perez AlvarezLa Barca La Barca 10.65 11.30 10.50 11.10 43.55
3 Maria GómezOlesa Olesa 9.95 10.70 11.10 11.25 43.00
4 Ana CallesiSky High Sky High 10.95 11.40 10.15 10.05 42.55
5 Abril GómezWolf Wolf 10.45 10.65 10.60 10.80 42.50
6 Martina PujolGracia Gracia 10.15 10.35 10.70 10.95 42.15
7 Alaia EstraguésOlesa Olesa 10.00 10.35 10.65 11.10 42.10
8 Naira ToledanoGracia Gracia 11.00 10.10 9.25 11.30 41.65
9 Claudia DominguezSan Blas San Blas 11.00 9.90 9.55 11.10 41.55
10 Martina PlaixatsGracia Gracia 10.50 8.90 10.65 10.90 40.95
11 Deva AragonPalencia Palencia 10.35 9.80 9.90 10.75 40.80
12 Andrea ListanSky High Sky High 10.35 11.25 8.85 9.90 40.35
13 Greta CondePalencia Palencia 10.00 10.50 10.20 9.50 40.20
14 Judith ToralOlesa Olesa 10.10 9.40 9.80 10.65 39.95
15 Ana MartínezPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 11.05 9.30 8.25 10.25 38.85
16 Dana RomeroOlesa Olesa 11.10 9.55 9.05 9.10 38.80
17 Nicole MartínWolf Wolf 9.10 9.90 9.85 9.55 38.40
18 Aina GonzálezWolf Wolf 9.35 10.05 8.95 9.90 38.25
19 Ainara RiveraPalencia Palencia 9.80 9.15 9.95 9.30 38.20
20 Paula BenitezGracia Gracia 10.25 9.95 7.65 9.45 37.30
21 Morgana MacedoGracia Gracia 9.80 8.85 6.90 10.25 35.80
22 Marta CastroLa Barca La Barca 10.95 0.00 10.80 10.60 32.35
23 Olivia Pérez De AlbenizPozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 11.00 10.10 0.00 11.05 32.15
24 Celia BruñaSan Blas San Blas 10.75 10.65 10.45 0.00 31.85
25 Lucia RicoLa Barca La Barca 0.00 10.60 10.65 10.55 31.80
26 Gisela BorregoWolf Wolf 10.70 0.00 10.20 10.85 31.75
27 Adriana BarrosoLa Barca La Barca 10.00 11.05 10.40 0.00 31.45
28 Alejandra SanchezSan Blas San Blas 10.60 0.00 10.20 10.50 31.30
29 Carmen PiñeroLa Barca La Barca 10.45 10.80 0.00 9.80 31.05
30 Alicia HernándezSan Blas San Blas 10.40 10.55 10.10 0.00 31.05
31 Natalia BosquedSan Blas San Blas 10.70 9.85 0.00 10.10 30.65
32 Alejandra GinePozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 10.55 0.00 8.60 10.70 29.85
33 Telysha MartinezSky High Sky High 10.90 0.00 8.95 9.80 29.65
34 Clara BarbaPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 10.00 0.00 9.60 9.80 29.40
35 Emilia TubioPozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 10.70 7.85 0.00 10.75 29.30
36 Aubrie MooreSky High Sky High 9.95 0.00 9.50 9.55 29.00
37 Martina HerreroPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 10.40 9.55 0.00 8.90 28.85
38 Adriana SáezPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 0.00 9.30 9.40 10.10 28.80
39 Estefania TodorovaWolf Wolf 9.45 0.00 9.80 9.50 28.75
40 Aitana TubauPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 0.00 10.45 9.50 8.60 28.55
41 Nahia AndreuPozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 10.85 7.75 9.60 0.00 28.20
42 Emma MuñozPalencia Palencia 0.00 8.00 8.25 8.90 25.15
43 Leonor PowellPozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 0.00 0.00 10.60 11.00 21.60
44 Manuela GarcíaSky High Sky High 0.00 11.50 0.00 10.05 21.55
45 Malena ZarzuelaLa Barca La Barca 0.00 11.00 0.00 10.15 21.15
46 Fiorella PizzitolaSan Blas San Blas 0.00 0.00 10.45 10.60 21.05
47 Carlota MartínPozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 10.50 0.00 10.50 0.00 21.00
48 Africa CristóbalSky High Sky High 9.90 11.10 0.00 0.00 21.00
49 Rocio FernándezSan Blas San Blas 0.00 9.75 0.00 10.35 20.10
50 Marta CardenasSky High Sky High 0.00 11.15 8.50 0.00 19.65
51 Nuria BrenesLa Barca La Barca 10.90 0.00 8.50 0.00 19.40
52 Isabel DíazPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 10.35 8.85 0.00 0.00 19.20
53 Paula MartínPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 10.80 0.00 8.35 0.00 19.15
54 Daniela De Los SantosPozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 0.00 8.75 0.00 10.05 18.80
55 Ainhoa MartínPozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 0.00 8.25 10.45 0.00 18.70
56 Martina CasasolaPalencia Palencia 9.50 6.80 0.00 0.00 16.30
57 Vera De La TorrePalencia Palencia 0.00 0.00 7.25 7.80 15.05
58 Gisela AnguitaWolf Wolf 0.00 10.80 0.00 0.00 10.80