Tercera Fase III Edición Liga Ibérica - División C

Jerez de la Frontera - 2019-04-13 09:00:00

Resultado Individual

GimnastaClub
1 Valentina MilaniMataro Mataro 11.40 11.35 10.00 11.50 44.25
2 Berta Gutiérrez Mataro Mataro 11.30 11.15 10.30 11.45 44.20
3 Bianca VázquezArabatxo Arabatxo 10.80 11.25 10.85 11.25 44.15
4 Aisha GonzálezEsparreguera 2 Esparreguera 2 11.40 10.85 10.10 11.60 43.95
5 Leire MazaArabatxo Arabatxo 11.30 11.60 10.65 10.05 43.60
6 Carmen RequenaAlmazora Almazora 11.30 10.75 9.90 11.45 43.40
7 Aina HerreraGracia Gracia 11.30 10.95 10.30 10.80 43.35
8 Carolina FernandezAkros Akros 10.70 10.90 10.80 10.55 42.95
9 Celia MarínAkros Akros 11.60 11.00 9.40 10.70 42.70
10 Martina JuanGracia Gracia 10.40 10.90 10.80 10.40 42.50
11 Carmen Walter Akros Akros 10.90 10.40 10.05 11.10 42.45
12 Eva BaenaBarcelona Rojo Barcelona Rojo 10.30 11.05 10.20 10.85 42.40
13 Martina CodinachGracia Gracia 11.60 11.00 8.65 11.10 42.35
14 Sarah FernandezGym Sport Onda Azul Gym Sport Onda Azul 10.70 10.70 10.10 10.80 42.30
15 Sonia FlorVila Real Vila Real 11.20 10.85 8.45 11.80 42.30
16 Martina GràciaEsparreguera 2 Esparreguera 2 10.80 11.15 9.65 10.65 42.25
17 Carla GarciaAlmazora Almazora 10.60 10.45 10.15 10.95 42.15
18 Natalia Calvo Aranda A Aranda A 10.70 9.90 9.85 11.50 41.95
19 Paula GarciaGym Sport Onda Azul Gym Sport Onda Azul 10.60 11.30 9.05 10.90 41.85
20 Paula JubertGracia Gracia 11.10 11.10 9.30 10.30 41.80
21 Laia SosaEsparreguera 2 Esparreguera 2 11.20 10.85 8.60 11.10 41.75
22 Irene DelmàsPasifae Pasifae 10.60 10.40 10.15 10.50 41.65
23 Arianne VadilloArabatxo Arabatxo 11.20 10.95 9.20 10.25 41.60
24 Carolina OrtegaPalencia Palencia 10.80 10.10 9.35 11.15 41.40
25 Adelina Elena StaleaAlmazora Almazora 10.60 9.50 10.60 10.70 41.40
26 Fernanda VillanuevaPasifae Pasifae 10.90 11.15 8.60 10.70 41.35
27 Ines ManuelGym Sport Onda Azul Gym Sport Onda Azul 11.20 9.40 9.90 10.85 41.35
28 Berta Mateos Sky High Sky High 10.60 10.90 8.90 10.45 40.85
29 Clara BausellsBarcelona Rojo Barcelona Rojo 11.20 10.50 7.65 11.30 40.65
30 Paula MartinPalencia Palencia 10.90 8.30 10.05 11.35 40.60
31 Ariadna Trenco Almazora Almazora 11.30 10.05 8.65 10.40 40.40
32 Mireia MezquidaBarcelona Rojo Barcelona Rojo 11.20 10.45 8.50 10.25 40.40
33 Laura LedoBarcelona Azul Barcelona Azul 11.00 10.55 7.95 10.80 40.30
34 Intza PagaldaiArabatxo Arabatxo 9.60 11.50 8.30 10.85 40.25
35 Leire AsenjoSky High Sky High 10.30 9.90 9.80 10.05 40.05
36 Elsa GonzalezGym Sport Onda Azul Gym Sport Onda Azul 9.70 9.95 8.85 11.05 39.55
37 Alexandra BrinzicaGym Sport Onda Azul Gym Sport Onda Azul 11.30 8.80 8.55 10.90 39.55
38 Adriana DiezAranda A Aranda A 9.20 10.00 9.60 10.60 39.40
39 Ainhoa JiménezPozuelo Wonder Rojo Pozuelo Wonder Rojo 9.80 10.60 8.60 10.15 39.15
40 Olivia CarabelPozuelo Wonder Rojo Pozuelo Wonder Rojo 10.50 8.80 9.10 10.40 38.80
41 Andrea MartínPozuelo Wonder Rojo Pozuelo Wonder Rojo 10.40 9.65 8.25 10.15 38.45
42 Carlota GonzálezPozuelo Wonder Rojo Pozuelo Wonder Rojo 11.00 8.95 7.75 10.65 38.35
43 Sara VázquezPozuelo Wonder Rojo Pozuelo Wonder Rojo 10.30 11.20 7.00 9.80 38.30
44 Sarah RodriguezBarcelona Azul Barcelona Azul 10.20 9.00 8.20 10.60 38.00
45 Natalia AlonsoPalencia Palencia 10.70 8.35 7.95 10.85 37.85
46 Mariana DíazPozuelo Wonder Verde Pozuelo Wonder Verde 9.30 10.15 8.60 9.60 37.65
47 Marina GramigniPozuelo Wonder Verde Pozuelo Wonder Verde 9.10 9.15 8.50 10.15 36.90
48 Julia AsenjoSky High Sky High 9.40 9.55 7.50 10.10 36.55
49 Lorena TorolloPalencia Palencia 10.90 6.90 7.50 11.10 36.40
50 Sara FradejasPozuelo Wonder Verde Pozuelo Wonder Verde 9.10 9.70 7.30 10.05 36.15
51 Yaama DiedhiouEsparreguera 1 Esparreguera 1 11.20 11.25 0.00 11.70 34.15
52 Selma HammouSan Blas San Blas 0.00 11.35 11.60 10.90 33.85
53 Marta PerezSan Blas San Blas 10.80 11.60 0.00 10.75 33.15
54 Ona PousMataro Mataro 11.20 10.70 0.00 11.20 33.10
55 Meritxell GrimaEsparreguera 2 Esparreguera 2 11.60 11.15 0.00 10.30 33.05
56 Lucia MontoroEsparreguera 1 Esparreguera 1 10.90 11.10 10.35 0.00 32.35
57 Mara MartínAranda A Aranda A 11.20 9.85 0.00 10.80 31.85
58 Nerea MonrealSan Blas San Blas 0.00 11.10 10.05 10.50 31.65
59 Noa CarmonaPasifae Pasifae 0.00 11.20 9.45 10.90 31.55
60 Lucía CortésPasifae Pasifae 10.50 11.10 9.90 0.00 31.50
61 Elsa MayorAranda A Aranda A 10.90 9.25 10.70 0.00 30.85
62 Katia MondejarPasifae Pasifae 10.40 0.00 10.25 10.20 30.85
63 Maria Victoria BerotBarcelona Rojo Barcelona Rojo 9.80 10.10 0.00 10.90 30.80
64 Noa Jiménez Pasifae Pasifae 10.30 9.85 0.00 10.55 30.70
65 Nerea MansoAranda A Aranda A 0.00 8.80 11.05 10.70 30.55
66 Gemma SilvaBarcelona Rojo Barcelona Rojo 10.30 0.00 9.65 10.60 30.55
67 Lucia JaraEsparreguera 2 Esparreguera 2 10.70 10.05 9.70 0.00 30.45
68 Alicia JimenezAkros Akros 10.70 9.75 0.00 10.00 30.45
69 Rita JiménezEsparreguera 1 Esparreguera 1 0.00 9.00 9.95 11.35 30.30
70 Conso ParraloAkros Akros 10.90 0.00 9.80 9.50 30.20
71 Noa ClavijoSky High Sky High 0.00 10.55 9.90 9.70 30.15
72 Cristina CasadoBarcelona Azul Barcelona Azul 9.50 10.05 0.00 10.40 29.95
73 Jordina BarbietoGracia Gracia 11.00 9.75 8.80 0.00 29.55
74 Ana Paula MonzonBarcelona Azul Barcelona Azul 10.30 10.50 8.75 0.00 29.55
75 Carla CallísBarcelona Azul Barcelona Azul 0.00 10.25 8.35 10.65 29.25
76 Christine Del Shipley Sky High Sky High 11.00 10.05 8.05 0.00 29.10
77 María Mozo Aranda B Aranda B 0.00 9.55 9.75 9.70 29.00
78 Candela De Las HerasAranda B Aranda B 10.70 7.45 0.00 10.70 28.85
79 María MenéndezPozuelo Wonder Verde Pozuelo Wonder Verde 9.00 9.35 0.00 10.00 28.35
80 Nayara VegaBarcelona Azul Barcelona Azul 9.50 0.00 7.60 10.80 27.90
81 Ares GuileraEsparreguera 1 Esparreguera 1 10.60 0.00 6.35 10.80 27.75
82 Mirella Pascual Aranda B Aranda B 9.10 8.60 0.00 9.80 27.50
83 Celia EscolarAranda B Aranda B 10.10 8.35 8.85 0.00 27.30
84 María RivilloPozuelo Wonder Verde Pozuelo Wonder Verde 0.00 9.65 7.10 9.70 26.45
85 Ying Zarate Aranda B Aranda B 9.40 8.65 7.80 0.00 25.85
86 Valeria Velasco Aranda B Aranda B 9.10 0.00 7.30 9.10 25.50
87 Solana MarquésVila Real Vila Real 11.30 11.10 0.00 0.00 22.40
88 Ana BeltánVila Real Vila Real 10.80 0.00 0.00 11.55 22.35
89 Julia FuentesVila Real Vila Real 0.00 10.90 0.00 11.20 22.10
90 Leyre BeredasVila Real Vila Real 11.10 10.90 0.00 0.00 22.00
91 Julia LarrenPalencia Palencia 10.60 0.00 0.00 10.90 21.50
92 Carla SánchezVila Real Vila Real 0.00 0.00 9.55 11.75 21.30
93 Carolina RunceanuVila Real Vila Real 0.00 0.00 10.35 10.90 21.25
94 Carla De La FuenteSan Blas San Blas 10.40 0.00 0.00 10.80 21.20
95 Mencia LealSan Blas San Blas 0.00 10.25 0.00 10.80 21.05
96 Martina BartumeusMataro Mataro 0.00 0.00 9.95 11.05 21.00
97 Alicia Alonso Aranda A Aranda A 0.00 0.00 10.15 10.50 20.65
98 Carlota CebriánEsparreguera 1 Esparreguera 1 0.00 10.95 9.60 0.00 20.55
99 Mara AlonsoArabatxo Arabatxo 10.30 0.00 10.20 0.00 20.50
100 Carla TorrecillasAlmazora Almazora 10.70 9.80 0.00 0.00 20.50
101 Carmen BallesterosSan Blas San Blas 10.20 0.00 10.30 0.00 20.50
102 Eva MendozaEsparreguera 1 Esparreguera 1 0.00 0.00 9.45 11.00 20.45
103 Daniea RomeraAkros Akros 0.00 10.90 9.50 0.00 20.40
104 Alba DíazEsparreguera 2 Esparreguera 2 0.00 0.00 9.40 10.90 20.30
105 Ona GarciaEsparreguera 1 Esparreguera 1 10.80 9.30 0.00 0.00 20.10
106 Alba GonzalezVila Real Vila Real 0.00 10.15 9.90 0.00 20.05
107 Adriana RuizSan Blas San Blas 0.00 10.25 9.50 0.00 19.75
108 Abril RieraMataro Mataro 9.80 0.00 0.00 9.75 19.55
109 Martina PuigdellivolMataro Mataro 0.00 10.80 8.65 0.00 19.45
110 Marta RodriguezSky High Sky High 9.40 0.00 0.00 9.80 19.20
111 Gala CarnicerBarcelona Rojo Barcelona Rojo 0.00 9.80 9.05 0.00 18.85
112 Paula HernándezMataro Mataro 9.10 0.00 9.50 0.00 18.60
113 Nayara GonzalezVila Real Vila Real 11.00 0.00 6.75 0.00 17.75
114 Kristina DíazPozuelo Wonder Verde Pozuelo Wonder Verde 10.80 0.00 6.90 0.00 17.70
115 Nerea RequenaAlmazora Almazora 0.00 0.00 6.70 10.85 17.55
116 Valentina Diez Aranda B Aranda B 0.00 0.00 7.35 9.65 17.00
117 Naiara VigeriegoPalencia Palencia 0.00 5.95 10.90 0.00 16.85
118 Georgina BablerGracia Gracia 0.00 0.00 0.00 11.25 11.25
119 Maider LafuenteArabatxo Arabatxo 0.00 11.15 0.00 0.00 11.15
120 Federica MilaniMataro Mataro 0.00 10.95 0.00 0.00 10.95
121 Paula FernandezEsparreguera 1 Esparreguera 1 10.80 0.00 0.00 0.00 10.80
122 Amara GarcíaArabatxo Arabatxo 0.00 0.00 0.00 10.40 10.40
123 Alba AlcaláSan Blas San Blas 9.90 0.00 0.00 0.00 9.90
124 Ariadne MartinezSan Blas San Blas 0.00 0.00 9.05 0.00 9.05