I Trofeo de Invierno GAF Utrera - Pre-Benjamín B

Utrera - 2020-02-08 09:00:00

Resultado Individual

GimnastaClub
1 Nadia AlyafiClub Sky High Yellow Ladies Club Sky High Yellow Ladies 11.30 0.00 0.00 10.40 21.70
2 Gwen HemmingerClub Sky High Yellow Ladies Club Sky High Yellow Ladies 11.40 0.00 0.00 10.00 21.40
3 Paula GutierrezClub Sky High Pink Ladies Club Sky High Pink Ladies 11.20 0.00 0.00 10.20 21.40
4 Tenley ShowanesClub Sky High Pink Ladies Club Sky High Pink Ladies 11.30 0.00 0.00 9.80 21.10
5 Ángela GalónClub Sky High Pink Ladies Club Sky High Pink Ladies 11.00 0.00 0.00 10.10 21.10
6 Daniela Saavedra PerezClub Akros 5 Club Akros 5 11.10 0.00 0.00 9.90 21.00
7 Paola Boje ÁlvarezClub Akros 6 Club Akros 6 10.60 0.00 0.00 10.30 20.90
8 Victoria Molinero Roldán Club Lucentino de Gimnasia 7 Club Lucentino de Gimnasia 7 11.00 0.00 0.00 9.90 20.90
9 Aubrey HemmingerClub Sky High Pink Ladies Club Sky High Pink Ladies 10.90 0.00 0.00 9.90 20.80
10 Sofía SoliaClub Sky High Yellow Ladies Club Sky High Yellow Ladies 10.90 0.00 0.00 9.80 20.70
11 Daiana Vicuña VacaClub Akros 5 Club Akros 5 10.50 0.00 0.00 10.00 20.50
12 Cayetana Barragan BrenesClub Akros 7 Club Akros 7 10.90 0.00 0.00 9.50 20.40
13 Ana Cejudo RodríguezClub Akros 6 Club Akros 6 10.80 0.00 0.00 9.40 20.20
14 Marta RodriguezClub Sky High Yellow Ladies Club Sky High Yellow Ladies 10.60 0.00 0.00 9.60 20.20
15 Emma Bellido FernándezClub Akros 6 Club Akros 6 10.60 0.00 0.00 9.60 20.20
16 Noa Blanco MorenoClub Akros 7 Club Akros 7 10.60 0.00 0.00 9.50 20.10
17 Ana Arciniegua AparicioClub Akros 7 Club Akros 7 10.60 0.00 0.00 9.30 19.90
18 Nerea Almansa Yebenes Club Lucentino de Gimnasia Club Lucentino de Gimnasia 10.80 0.00 0.00 9.00 19.80
19 Raquel Espinosa RiojaClub Akros 7 Club Akros 7 10.10 0.00 0.00 9.60 19.70
20 María Ramírez Ruíz Club Lucentino de Gimnasia 7 Club Lucentino de Gimnasia 7 10.90 0.00 0.00 8.60 19.50
21 Aitana María Lizana Henares Club Lucentino de Gimnasia 7 Club Lucentino de Gimnasia 7 10.60 0.00 0.00 8.80 19.40
22 Auxi Gonzalez VillalbaClub Akros 8 Club Akros 8 10.50 0.00 0.00 8.80 19.30
23 Sandra Martín Club Akros 8 Club Akros 8 10.40 0.00 0.00 8.60 19.00
24 Sofia Torralbo Valcárcel Club Lucentino de Gimnasia 7 Club Lucentino de Gimnasia 7 10.70 0.00 0.00 8.30 19.00
25 Martina Castro RodriguezClub Akros 5 Club Akros 5 10.40 0.00 0.00 8.40 18.80
26 Carmen Martínez MoraClub Akros 8 Club Akros 8 9.80 0.00 0.00 8.70 18.50
27 Angela Romero GinesClub Akros 5 Club Akros 5 9.00 0.00 0.00 9.30 18.30