Final III Edición Liga Ibérica - División B

Vitoria - Gazteiz - 2019-05-18 09:00:00

Resultado Individual

GimnastaClub
1 Sainza GarcíaSan Blas Blanco San Blas Blanco 12.20 11.75 10.80 11.20 45.95
2 Thais Pazos Acoruña Acoruña 11.80 12.30 10.50 11.30 45.90
3 Martina Fdez De AnguloSan Blas Blanco San Blas Blanco 11.80 11.90 10.55 11.45 45.70
4 Antía GarcíaSan Blas Rojo San Blas Rojo 12.25 11.10 10.90 11.25 45.50
5 Lucia RamiroL Hospitalet A L Hospitalet A 11.95 11.25 11.30 10.85 45.35
6 Sara EscricheL Hospitalet B L Hospitalet B 11.25 11.75 11.10 11.20 45.30
7 Anna GrauLes Moreres 1 Les Moreres 1 12.10 11.45 9.60 11.20 44.35
8 María MenendezSan Blas Blanco San Blas Blanco 12.00 11.10 9.70 11.20 44.00
9 Andrea LorenzoSan Blas Blanco San Blas Blanco 11.90 11.60 9.20 10.95 43.65
10 Hannah MartínLes Moreres 1 Les Moreres 1 11.15 11.45 10.20 10.80 43.60
11 Ruth MontoriolCx Gracia Cx Gracia 11.30 9.95 10.15 11.00 42.40
12 Cèlia AsensioLes Moreres 1 Les Moreres 1 10.85 11.60 8.65 11.30 42.40
13 Andrea ManuelGym Sport Onda Morado Gym Sport Onda Morado 11.05 9.80 11.00 10.30 42.15
14 Mariam BarrachinaGym Sport Onda Morado Gym Sport Onda Morado 10.85 10.00 9.90 10.85 41.60
15 Agnes FitoCx Gracia Cx Gracia 11.05 10.95 9.65 9.30 40.95
16 Martina CarusoCx Gracia Cx Gracia 10.80 9.85 9.65 10.15 40.45
17 Sofia Ruiz Cx Gracia Cx Gracia 11.45 10.10 8.05 10.60 40.20
18 Nuria MartinezGym Sport Onda Morado Gym Sport Onda Morado 11.05 8.25 9.00 11.00 39.30
19 Andrea CerezuelaGym Sport Onda Morado Gym Sport Onda Morado 10.90 9.70 8.75 9.80 39.15
20 Teresa OluchaGym Sport Onda Morado Gym Sport Onda Morado 10.60 9.95 7.80 9.10 37.45
21 Isabel LopezL Hospitalet A L Hospitalet A 12.15 0.00 11.10 11.20 34.45
22 Nerea Méndez Acoruña Acoruña 11.40 0.00 11.35 11.25 34.00
23 Carla DoradoL Hospitalet A L Hospitalet A 0.00 11.55 11.15 11.20 33.90
24 Ona PerezL Hospitalet A L Hospitalet A 0.00 11.15 10.80 11.30 33.25
25 Carlota ValenzuelaL Hospitalet B L Hospitalet B 11.25 10.80 0.00 11.00 33.05
26 Paula OllésL Hospitalet B L Hospitalet B 11.40 0.00 10.30 11.15 32.85
27 Ivet JuanL Hospitalet B L Hospitalet B 11.10 10.55 0.00 11.15 32.80
28 Sofía DíazSan Blas Rojo San Blas Rojo 11.45 0.00 10.20 10.85 32.50
29 Nicole TafurL Hospitalet B L Hospitalet B 11.50 10.75 9.80 0.00 32.05
30 Berta SaperasL Hospitalet A L Hospitalet A 11.50 11.50 8.50 0.00 31.50
31 Uxia CostaAcoruña Acoruña 0.00 11.05 8.60 11.25 30.90
32 Itziar DiazCx Gracia Cx Gracia 0.00 10.80 9.75 10.25 30.80
33 Noelia HerreraSan Blas Rojo San Blas Rojo 10.65 9.50 0.00 10.60 30.75
34 Laura CasadoSan Blas Blanco San Blas Blanco 0.00 11.05 8.55 10.90 30.50
35 Anna RafartLes Moreres 1 Les Moreres 1 0.00 9.80 10.05 10.45 30.30
36 Maria LópezLes Moreres 1 Les Moreres 1 11.20 0.00 6.75 11.05 29.00
37 Iria DelgadoAcoruña Acoruña 10.55 0.00 7.35 10.55 28.45
38 Claudia Yun RomeroL Hospitalet A L Hospitalet A 11.95 0.00 0.00 10.70 22.65
39 Carla RodriguezL Hospitalet A L Hospitalet A 11.55 10.90 0.00 0.00 22.45
40 Adelina BarbulescoSan Blas Rojo San Blas Rojo 11.35 0.00 0.00 10.85 22.20
41 Valentina SarriáSan Blas Rojo San Blas Rojo 0.00 10.70 11.05 0.00 21.75
42 Ana Casas Acoruña Acoruña 10.85 10.60 0.00 0.00 21.45
43 María RuizSan Blas Rojo San Blas Rojo 10.95 0.00 0.00 10.45 21.40
44 Alba GarcíaSan Blas Rojo San Blas Rojo 0.00 10.40 10.60 0.00 21.00
45 Mar GarcíaL Hospitalet B L Hospitalet B 0.00 9.25 10.70 0.00 19.95
46 Ailín Paz Acoruña Acoruña 0.00 0.00 8.95 10.85 19.80
47 Irena CarreraAcoruña Acoruña 10.60 9.15 0.00 0.00 19.75
48 Idoia CainzosL Hospitalet B L Hospitalet B 0.00 0.00 9.30 10.35 19.65
49 Daniela ColomaSan Blas Rojo San Blas Rojo 0.00 10.40 7.25 0.00 17.65
50 Nerea SabínAcoruña Acoruña 0.00 10.85 0.00 0.00 10.85
51 Laia HerraizLes Moreres 1 Les Moreres 1 10.65 0.00 0.00 0.00 10.65
52 Anna CarrascoLes Moreres 1 Les Moreres 1 0.00 9.05 0.00 0.00 9.05