Final III Edición Liga Ibérica - Kids B

Vitoria - Gazteiz - 2019-05-18 09:00:00

Resultado Individual

GimnastaClub
1 Andrea ListanSky High Sky High 11.00 11.10 11.40 10.40 43.90
2 Abril GómezWolf Wolf 11.10 10.45 10.85 10.90 43.30
3 Abril PuigWolf Wolf 10.60 11.45 10.70 10.45 43.20
4 Ana CallesiSky High Sky High 10.80 10.95 10.50 10.40 42.65
5 Carlota Perez AlvarezLa Barca La Barca 10.50 11.25 9.90 10.90 42.55
6 Alejandra GinePozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 10.50 10.00 11.35 10.25 42.10
7 Claudia DominguezSan Blas San Blas 11.30 8.55 11.25 10.95 42.05
8 Martina PlaixatsGracia Gracia 10.90 10.50 9.80 10.60 41.80
9 Ada SallaresGracia Gracia 10.90 10.10 10.20 10.55 41.75
10 Gisela AnguitaWolf Wolf 10.50 10.95 9.70 10.50 41.65
11 Marta CastroLa Barca La Barca 11.00 10.85 9.20 10.55 41.60
12 Nuria BrenesLa Barca La Barca 10.60 10.70 9.75 10.50 41.55
13 Adriana BarrosoLa Barca La Barca 10.40 11.00 9.30 10.50 41.20
14 Malena ZarzuelaLa Barca La Barca 10.80 11.00 8.65 10.70 41.15
15 Emilia TubioPozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 10.60 10.50 9.80 10.15 41.05
16 Olivia Pérez De AlbenizPozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 11.20 10.00 7.75 10.25 39.20
17 Adriana SáezPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 10.50 9.65 9.20 9.70 39.05
18 Ana MartínezPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 10.60 10.35 8.90 9.20 39.05
19 Telysha MartinezSky High Sky High 11.10 0.00 10.90 10.90 32.90
20 Fiorella PizzitolaSan Blas San Blas 10.60 0.00 11.35 10.85 32.80
21 Karen GarciaOlesa Olesa 10.90 10.90 10.90 0.00 32.70
22 Maria GómezOlesa Olesa 0.00 10.20 11.15 11.00 32.35
23 Laia CamprubiWolf Wolf 11.00 0.00 10.75 10.60 32.35
24 Celia BruñaSan Blas San Blas 10.90 10.70 0.00 10.50 32.10
25 Claudia AutonOlesa Olesa 11.20 0.00 9.85 10.80 31.85
26 Judith ToralOlesa Olesa 10.80 9.85 11.15 0.00 31.80
27 Alicia HernándezSan Blas San Blas 10.30 0.00 10.25 10.80 31.35
28 Dana RomeroOlesa Olesa 11.00 10.00 0.00 10.30 31.30
29 Aitana TubauPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 0.00 10.75 10.40 10.15 31.30
30 Enara MartínezOlesa Olesa 10.80 0.00 9.55 10.55 30.90
31 Naroa PerezGracia Gracia 10.60 9.85 10.35 0.00 30.80
32 Martina PujolGracia Gracia 0.00 10.50 10.05 10.10 30.65
33 Natalia BosquedSan Blas San Blas 10.80 9.10 0.00 10.50 30.40
34 Aubrie MooreSky High Sky High 10.90 0.00 9.20 10.20 30.30
35 Martina HerreroPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 10.40 10.75 9.00 0.00 30.15
36 Clara BarbaPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 0.00 9.95 9.30 9.70 28.95
37 Rocio FernándezSan Blas San Blas 0.00 11.30 10.85 0.00 22.15
38 Núria GalánOlesa Olesa 0.00 11.10 0.00 10.55 21.65
39 Africa CristóbalSky High Sky High 0.00 11.00 0.00 10.25 21.25
40 Manuela GarcíaSky High Sky High 10.20 10.95 0.00 0.00 21.15
41 Nahia AndreuPozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 10.50 10.65 0.00 0.00 21.15
42 Gabriela BrunoSan Blas San Blas 0.00 10.95 10.15 0.00 21.10
43 Nicole MartínWolf Wolf 10.70 0.00 0.00 10.35 21.05
44 Natalia GonzalezGracia Gracia 0.00 10.40 10.50 0.00 20.90
45 Paula BenitezGracia Gracia 10.50 0.00 0.00 10.25 20.75
46 Marta CardenasSky High Sky High 0.00 10.60 10.00 0.00 20.60
47 Daniela De Los SantosPozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 10.20 10.25 0.00 0.00 20.45
48 Carlota MartínPozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 0.00 0.00 10.45 9.95 20.40
49 Paula MartínPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 10.40 0.00 0.00 9.70 20.10
50 Leonor PowellPozuelo Azul Pozuelo Azul 0.00 0.00 9.15 10.00 19.15
51 Noa NualartWolf Wolf 0.00 11.00 0.00 0.00 11.00
52 Aina GonzálezWolf Wolf 0.00 10.65 0.00 0.00 10.65
53 Isabel DíazPozuelo Naranja Pozuelo Naranja 10.60 0.00 0.00 0.00 10.60
54 Julia CampsWolf Wolf 0.00 0.00 10.50 0.00 10.50
55 Nuria CortadellasGracia Gracia 0.00 0.00 0.00 10.40 10.40