XI Trofeo de Primavera - Escuelas GAF Prebenjamin

Sevilla - 2021-05-22 10:10:00

Resultado Individual

GimnastaClub
1 Sofia Solís PérezSky High Sky High 10.40 0.00 9.90 8.20 28.50
2 Sol Niño BautistaSky High Sky High 9.70 0.00 9.00 8.40 27.10
3 Vega Iglesias BlancoSky High Sky High 10.20 0.00 8.80 7.90 26.90
4 Victoria Carrillo OrtizPalomares Palomares 10.10 0.00 7.90 8.40 26.40
5 Paloma Cecilia PozoLucentino Lucentino 10.00 0.00 8.30 7.80 26.10
6 Ainoha Rincón RosalesAljarafe 1 Aljarafe 1 9.50 0.00 8.40 7.90 25.80
7 Sylvia Higonnet PachecoPalomares Palomares 10.00 0.00 8.20 7.50 25.70
8 Jimena de Sousa VélezSky High Sky High 10.10 0.00 8.00 7.50 25.60
9 Marta Rodríguez PoultneySky High Sky High 10.60 0.00 6.40 8.10 25.10
10 Carolina Pacheco CarrascoLucentino Lucentino 10.10 0.00 7.30 7.20 24.60
11 Alejandra Alvarez ServianPalomares Palomares 9.30 0.00 5.70 7.90 22.90
12 Araceli Romero AguilarLucentino Lucentino 9.00 0.00 6.60 6.80 22.40
13 Martina Astorga LachicaLucentino Lucentino 10.00 0.00 5.10 7.00 22.10
14 Natalia Delgado CerdeñoAljarafe 1 Aljarafe 1 9.70 0.00 4.90 7.40 22.00
15 Gloria Sánchez-Lecaroz JimenezAljarafe 2 Aljarafe 2 8.80 0.00 5.60 7.20 21.60
16 María Botella ChicanoLucentino Lucentino 9.80 0.00 4.30 7.40 21.50
17 Alba Gata OrtizAlcosa Alcosa 9.40 0.00 4.40 6.80 20.60
18 Clara Pérez NavarroAljarafe 2 Aljarafe 2 9.00 0.00 3.90 7.30 20.20
19 Celia de Torres TiradorAlcosa Alcosa 9.00 0.00 3.70 7.50 20.20
20 Carmen Oficialdegui RodriguezAljarafe 2 Aljarafe 2 8.50 0.00 4.10 7.40 20.00
21 Leire Hernández MelendezAlcosa Alcosa 9.20 0.00 2.00 8.20 19.40
22 Valeria Borrero MirandaSan Pablo San Pablo 9.00 0.00 3.00 7.00 19.00
23 Paula Gómez VeraAlcosa Alcosa 9.10 0.00 2.70 7.10 18.90
24 Nuria Morete MontañoAlcosa Alcosa 9.00 0.00 3.10 6.40 18.50
25 Inés Díaz CrespoSan Pablo San Pablo 8.90 0.00 2.20 7.30 18.40
26 Rocío Gentil NevadoAlcosa Alcosa 9.20 0.00 2.50 6.60 18.30
27 Leila Mohamed Fadel BermudoAlcosa Alcosa 8.50 0.00 2.60 7.00 18.10
28 Carmen Garrido RodriguezAlcosa Alcosa 9.30 0.00 1.00 7.60 17.90
29 Clara Palomino JaramilloAljarafe 2 Aljarafe 2 8.70 0.00 1.90 6.70 17.30
30 Martina Ogalla CarrascoAlcosa Alcosa 8.60 0.00 1.00 7.50 17.10
31 Silvia Sánchez PachecoLucentino Lucentino 7.00 0.00 2.70 7.10 16.80
32 Lucía Fontecha CarrascaSan Pablo San Pablo 8.70 0.00 1.00 7.10 16.80
33 Elsa Medina PonceSan Pablo San Pablo 8.60 0.00 2.00 6.20 16.80
34 Victoria Recio OrtaMendigorria Mendigorria 9.10 0.00 0.00 7.20 16.30
35 Viktoriia Domanska Mendigorria Mendigorria 8.80 0.00 0.00 6.90 15.70
36 Rocío Pérez-Cerezal rodriguezMendigorria Mendigorria 9.00 0.00 0.00 6.50 15.50
37 Sandra Barranco BorrasMendigorria Mendigorria 8.50 0.00 0.00 6.80 15.30
38 Marta Romero PaezAlcosa Alcosa 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00